Duluth, MN
CONGRATULATIONS
Title Winners
Junior Ms. Masquerade
Emercynn Killoran
Red River Dance
Teen Ms. Masquerade
Hailey Christianson
Urban Dance Productions
Mr. Masqueradew
Brody Merila
Urban Dance Productions
Ms. Masquerade
April Bartley
Urban Dance Productions
Petite Green Solo |
||
1st Place |
Brave |
Dance Revue |
2nd Place |
Shooting Star |
Dance Revue |
3rd Place |
Fabulous |
Dance Revue |
4th Place |
Almost There |
Dreams Come True |
5th Place |
ABC |
Dance Revue |
Petite Green Duo/Trio |
||
1st Place |
We Go Together |
Dreams Come True Dance |
Petite Green Group |
||
1st Place |
Frogs Out |
Dreams Come True Dance |
2nd Place |
Tiki Room |
Dreams Come True Dance |
3rd Place |
Price Tag |
Silvia's Dance Studio |
Junior Green Solo |
||
1st Place |
Bills |
U Can Danz! |
2nd Place |
Evil |
Dance Revue |
3rd Place |
I Gotta Dance |
Dreams Come True |
4th Place |
Friend Like Me |
Dance Revue |
5th Place |
A Million Dreams |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
Junior Green Duo/Trio |
||
1st Place |
Stayin Alive |
U Can Danz! |
2nd Place |
Dance So Funky |
North Star Dance |
3rd Place |
Fired Up |
Dreams Come True Dance |
Junior Green Small Group |
||
1st Place |
Wake Me up |
Dreams Come True Dance |
Junior Green Large Group |
||
1st Place |
Kiki |
U Can Danz! |
2nd Place |
Lemon |
Legacy Dance Studio |
3rd Place |
Diamonds |
U Can Danz! |
Petite Gold Solo |
||
1st Place |
SIr Duke |
Urban Dance Productions |
Petite Gold Small Group |
||
1st Place |
You've Got Mail |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
You Are My Sunshine |
Red River Dance |
3rd Place |
Witch Doctor |
Urban Dance Productions |
Petite Gold Large Group |
||
1st Place |
Hey Now |
Red River Dance |
Junior Gold Solo |
||
1st Place |
Edelweiss |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
Can't Breathe |
Urban Dance Productions |
3rd Place |
I Love You |
Urban Dance Productions |
4th Place |
Jar of Hearts |
Urban Dance Productions |
5th Place |
The Mask |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
11 & Under Gold Duo/Trio |
||
1st Place |
Mr J & Harley |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
2nd Place |
Wonder |
Legacy Dance Studio |
3rd Place |
When She Loved Me |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
Junior Gold Small Group |
||
1st Place |
Civil Disclosure |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
It's a Good Day |
Legacy Dance Studio |
3rd Place |
Puttin on the Ritz |
Legacy Dance Studio |
Junior Gold Large Group |
||
1st Place |
I Don't Speak French |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
Places We Won't Walk |
Urban Dance Productions |
3rd Place |
Gangnam Style |
Urban Dance Productions |
Petite Purple Group |
||
1st Place |
Disco Fever |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
Junior Purple Solo |
||
1st Place |
You Can Be Anything |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
2nd Place |
Cold Hearted |
Red River Dance |
3rd Place |
Truth |
Urban Dance Productions |
4th Place |
Not About Angels |
Legacy Dance Studio |
5th Place |
Sweet Child of Mine |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
11 & Under Purple Duo/Trio |
||
1st Place |
Friend Like Me |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
2nd Place |
River Deep Mountain High |
Red River Dance |
3rd Place |
WOrk |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
Junior Purple Small Group |
||
1st Place |
Fabulous |
Red River Dance |
2nd Place |
Rescue |
Red River Dance |
3rd Place |
Better Than Today |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
Junior Purple Large Group |
||
1st Place |
After the Storm |
Red River Dance |
2nd Place |
Weird People |
Red River Dance |
3rd Place |
Heels On |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
4th Place |
backing Down |
LEgacy Dance Studio |
5th Place |
Be Italian |
Legacy Dance Studio |
Teen Green Solo |
||
1st Place |
Stand in the Light |
Dreams Come True Dance |
2nd Place |
Like a Boy |
Legacy Dance Studio |
3rd Place |
Someone You Loved |
Silvia's Dance Studio |
4th Place |
So Cold |
Dance Revue |
5th Place |
Swagger Jagger |
Dreams Come True Dance |
12 & Over Green Duo/Trio |
||
1st Place |
Wings |
U Can Danz! |
2nd Place |
Can't Do It Alone |
U Can Danz! |
3rd Place |
One Way or Another |
U Can Danz! |
4th Place |
Not About Angels |
Dreams Come True |
5th Place |
Black and Gold |
Dreams Come True |
Teen Green Large Group |
||
1st Place |
Let it Be |
U Can Danz! |
2nd Place |
Long Cool Woman |
U Can Danz! |
3rd Place |
Walking in Memphis |
U Can Danz! |
Teen Green Line/Production |
||
1st Place |
Girl Power |
U Can Danz! |
Teen Gold Solo |
||
1st Place |
Rescue My Heart |
Dance Revue |
2nd Place |
Embers |
Dance Revue |
3rd Place |
Respect |
U Can Danz! |
4th Place |
Evening I Won't Forget |
U Can Danz! |
5th Place |
Liability |
Urban Dance Productions |
6th Place |
Tokyo Drift |
Dreams Come True |
7th Place |
Medicine |
Dance Revue |
8th Place |
Survive |
U Can Danz! |
9th Place |
Slide |
Dance Revue |
10th Place |
A Million Resons |
Dance Revue |
12 &. Over Gold Duo/Trio |
||
1st Place |
Footprints |
U Can Danz! |
2nd Place |
Carry You |
Dance Revue |
3rd Place |
Amen |
Dance Revue |
4th Place |
Let It Bump |
Dance Revue |
5th Place |
Saturn |
U Can Danz! |
Teen Gold Small Group |
||
1st Place |
Got Your Number |
U Can Danz! |
2nd Place |
Party's Over |
U Can Danz! |
3rd Place |
Don't Stop Me Now |
Madill Performing Arts |
Teen Gold Large Group |
||
1st Place |
Heartbreaker |
U Can Danz! |
2nd Place |
How Will I Know |
U Can Danz! |
3rd Place |
Baseline |
Dreams Come True Dance |
Teen Purple Solo |
||
1st Place |
Come Home to Me |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
Like a Funeral |
Legacy Dance Studio |
3rd Place |
Miracles From Heaven |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
4th Place |
Lay Down |
Red River Dance |
5th Place |
Train Wreck |
Legacy Dance Studio |
6th Place |
Walking Far From Home |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
7th Place |
Mama Knows Besst |
Red River Dance |
8th Place |
Don't Take It |
Red River Dance |
9th Place |
Hold My Hand |
Red River Dance |
10th Place |
Lady Powers |
Red River Dance |
Teen Purple Duo/Trio |
||
1st Place |
Young, Wild and Free |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
Angel by the Wings |
Red River Dance |
3rd Place |
The Party's Over |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
4th Place |
Heaven |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
5th Place |
Train Wreck |
Red River Dance |
Teen Purple Small Group |
||
1st Place |
Blessed |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
What You Need |
Red River Dance |
3rd Place |
Ghosts That We Knew |
Red River Dance |
4th Place |
Werk |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
5th Place |
Red Velvet Seat |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
Teen Purple Large Group |
||
1st Place |
Class of 78 |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
Bohemian Rhapsody |
Urban Dance Productions |
3rd Place |
I'm in Here |
Red River Dance |
Teen Purple Line/Production |
||
1st Place |
Baile |
Red River Dance |
2nd Place |
Selena |
Urban Dance Productions |
3rd Place |
Birthday |
Legacy Dance Studio |
Senior Green Solo |
||
1st Place |
Good to Mama |
Dreams Come True Dance |
2nd Place |
Tears of an Angel |
Dance Revue |
3rd Place |
Run to You |
Dance Revue |
4th Place |
Movement |
Dreams Come True |
5th Place |
True |
Legacy Dance Studio |
12 & Over Green Small Group |
||
1st Place |
Spy vs. Spy |
Legacy Dance Studio |
2nd Place |
Got it Flaunt it |
Dreams Come True Dance |
3rd Place |
We are the Champions |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
Senior Gold Small Group |
||
1st Place |
Whatcha Waiting For |
U Can Danz! |
2nd Place |
Gravity |
U Can Danz! |
3rd Place |
Lift Me up |
Ashland School of Dance |
Senior Gold Large Group |
||
1st Place |
Feelin Good |
Dreams Come True |
Senior Purple Solo |
||
1st Place |
Coward |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
World Was Ending |
Urban Dance Productions |
3rd Place |
How Deep is the Ocean |
Urban Dance Productions |
4th Place |
I Will Love You |
Dance Revue |
5th Place |
I Believe in Us |
Urban Dance Productions |
6th Place |
Missing You |
Legacy Dance Studio |
7th Place |
Nothing |
Red River Dance |
8th Place |
Power |
Red River Dance |
9th Place |
Fly Me to the Moon |
Urban Dance Productions |
10th Place |
Sucker |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
Senior Purple Duo/Trio |
||
1st Place |
Chanel |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
Money |
Red River Dance |
3rd Place |
Sugar Rush |
Legacy Dance Studio |
Senior Purple Small Group |
||
1st Place |
Unspoken |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
Total Eclipse |
Red River Dancwe |
3rd Place |
Work Song |
Red River Dance |
4th Place |
All to Me |
Urban Dance Productions |
5th Place |
Emotion |
Urban Dance Productions |
Senior Purple Large Group/Line |
||
1st Place |
Relax |
Urban Dance Productions |
2nd Place |
Control |
Legacy Dance Studio |
3rd Place |
Urban Army |
Urban Dance Productions |
4th Place |
When We Said Goodbye |
Urban Dance Productions |
5th Place |
Lucida |
Legacy Dance Studio |
Adult Group |
||
1st Place |
If It Feels Good |
Madill Performing Arts Center |
-
June
-
January
-
February
-
March
-
April
-
May
-
June